April 2020 event
Days Hours Minutes Seconds
PaperMoneyFair-The Netherlands
You are visitor number: 135790
as of July 1, 2009
Thank you for visiting
There are no Articles

 Table #

 Dealers Name:

 From / Living in:

 D - B L O C K ======================================  D - B L O C K ======================================  D - B L O C K ======================================
 D-01  Jordan Numismatic Centre - Mushtaq Sharif  Iraq / Jordan
 D-02  Silver - Ali Muhildin  Jordan / Canada
 D-03  Ahmad A. Fadel  Jordan
 D-04A  British Notes / Pam West  U.K.
 D-04B  Aleksandar Basic  Serbia
 D-05+06  GAP - Goll Müller GbR  Germany
 D-07+08  Rachid Mimoun  Algeria / France
 D-09  Numismatic.dk  Denmark
 D-10(a)  Alexander Shislov  Russia
 D-10(b)  Vasiliev Gennady  Russia
 D-11A  Said Malta / Remy Said   Malta
 D-11B+12  Robert Kotyla  France                
 
 
 E - B L O C K ======================================  E - B L O C K ======================================  E - B L O C K ======================================
 E-01A  Ismail Alaa El-din  Egypt / Germany
 E-01B  Sergey Kocharov  Russia / Spain
 E-02  Amr Dessouki  Egypt / Austria
 E-03  Lux Coins / Marco Valenti  Luxembourg
 E-04  Mannu Mouton  Belgium
 E-05  Munten Ver Eecken Philiep  Belgium
 E-06  Roberto Tasselli  Italy
 E-07  Abdullah Beydoun  Syria / U.S.A.
 E-08  Francois Marechal  Belgium
 E-09  Antarctica / Dave Hamilton  Canada + U.S.A.
 E-10  Fawzi Alali  Jordan /Germany
 
 
 F - B L O C K =======================================  F - B L O C K =======================================  F - B L O C K =======================================
 F-01  Abdi Boualem  France
 F-02  Wakim T.Wakim  United Arab Emirates
 F-03A  George Maamari  Lebanon / United Arab Emirates
 F-03B  Garo Kalindjian  Lebanon
 F-04A  Hussam Chaban  Syria
 F-04B  Gats Taras  Ukraine
 F-05  Fernando Iglesias Numisets  Spain
 F-06  Spink London  U.K.
 F-07  A.Sewnath  Surinam / Netherlands
 F-08  Matinmarkka Oy  Finland
 F-09  Jamal Moh. Hassan AbuQubu  Jordan
 F-10  Canberra Coin World  Australia
 F-11+12A  Fa. TOFI Numismatik  Germany
 F-12B  Syed Ali   Pakistan / Thailand
 
 
 G - B L O C K =======================================  G - B L O C K ======================================  G - B L O C K ======================================
 G-01+10  Machiel Dubbeld  Netherlands
 G-02  EXPOcoins / Francisco C. Torres  Spain
 G-03  Banknote Club / Ali Mehilba  Egypt
 G-04/06  Fa.Detlef Hilmer  Germany
 G-07  Marian Meyer  Germany
 G-08  Can Shop  Turkey
 G-09  Numismcondor - Manuel Rodriguez Cassanello  Ecuador / Spain
 G-10+01  Machiel C. Dubbeld  Netherlands
 
 
 H - B L O C K ======================================  H - B L O C K ======================================  H - B L O C K ======================================
 H-01  Antonio delle Volpe  Italy
 H-02  Josep & Jose Esteve  Spain
 H-03  Elfaris (Mohammed) Elarabi Co.  Egypte / U.S.A.
 H-04  Larissa Semenkova   Ukraine/ Netherlands
 H-05  Gentnotes / Etienne Geirnaert  Belgium
 H-06  William (Bill) Measures  U.K. / Belgium
 H-07A  Monique Salmon  France
 H-07B+08  Cartamoneta Gavello  Italy
 
 
 I - B L O C K ============================================  I - B L O C K ============================================  I - B L O C K ============================================
 I --  I - Block does not exist for practical reasons  
 
 
 J - B L O C K =======================================  J - B L O C K =======================================  J - B L O C K =======================================
 J-01A  Rifat Dönmez  Turkey / Germany
 J-01B+02  Coins, Notes & More / Marinus Lass  Germany
 J-03  Vareler Notafilie / Gisbert Rohlof  Germany
 J-04+05  Delcampe.net - promotion  Belgium
 J-06  Mundocoleccion.es  Spain
 J-07  Arsentiy Khonin  Kazachstan
 J-08  Leo & Eva Reich  Canada /Hungary
 J-09  Guy Bossijns - "guykebee"  Belgium
 J-10  Stane Straus  Slovenia
 
 
 K - B L O C K =======================================  K - B L O C K =======================================  K - B L O C K =======================================
 K-01  NUMIS - Ales Kohout  Czech Republic
 K-02  Miloslav Vrba  Czech Republic
 K-03  Dmitri Kharitonov  Ukraine/Czech Republic.
 K-04  A&T World Paper Money / Alex Abezgauz  Russia / U.S.A.
 K-05  Nico Verhoef  Netherlands
 K-06  Tony Pisciotta  U.S.A. 
 K-07  Ed van den Brul  Netherlands
 K-08  CPO - Olaf Nappee  France
 K-09+10  Ian Gradon  U.K.
 K-11  Ian Marshall  Canada
 K-12  PT Jakarta Currency Center / Pieter Liem & Apriyanti  Indonesia / Canada
 
 
 L - B L O C K =======================================  L - B L O C K ======================================  L - B L O C K =======================================
 L-01+02  Hamid Kazemi  Iran / Germany
 L-03  Elite World Currency / Forest Barbieri  U.S.A.
 L-04  Middle East Numismatic Centre / Ayman Omar Ibrahim Abdo  Jordan
 L-05  PERA Numismatiks - E.Merdumlu  Turkey
 L-06  Sigitas Ziaunys  Lithuania
 L-07  Schulman BV / Eddy Absil  Netherlands
 L-08  Manfred Kranz  Germany
 L-09(a)  Antanas Lukminas  Lithuania
 L-09(b)  Igor Zhuravlev  Lithuania
 L-10  IsraNumis Ltd./ Israel Asher   Israel
 
 
 M - B L O C K ======================================  M - B L O C K ======================================  M - B L O C K ======================================
 M-01+02  Pornpattana  Beyer  Germany
 M-03  Frank Spinelli  Italy
 M-04  Papermoney Store / Henk van Lier  Netherlands
 M-05  Münzenhandlung Heinrich Winter  Germany
 M-06+07  Stema / Walter Nasi  Italy
 M-08  Mel Steinberg  Inc./ Jeremy Steinberg  U.S.A.
 M-09+10  Numiscollection  France          
 M-11  Samson, Kin Chiu Lai  HongKong
 M-12(a)  Denis Lapaev  Russia
 M-12(b)  Vadim Bunin  Russia
 
 
 W1 - R O W =======================================  W1 - R O W =======================================  W1 - R O W =======================================
 W1-01+02  J.(Hans) M.J.M. Seems - Numismatics  Netherlands
 W1-03+04  Monetaria Colombia - Alexander Brill  Colombia             
 W1-05  Jan Moskala  Belgium
 W1-06+07  Dieter u. Alfred Eheim  Germany
 W1-08  Tuyet Nhung Le  Vietnam
 W1-09  Fa. Hans Worbes  Germany
 W1-10  Corné Akkermans Auctions  Netherlands
 W2 - R O W =======================================  W2 - R O W =======================================  W2 - R O W =======================================
 W2-01  COINCRAFT /  Claire  Lobel  U.K.
 W2-02+03  Philamunt / Dimitri Waltmans  Netherlands
 W2-04  Champion Stamp Co. / Arthur Morowitz  U.S.A.
 W2-05  Munth. Oost-Brabant / Martien van Berkom  Netherlands
 W2-06(a)  Savo Popovic  Bosnia-Herzegovina
 W2-06(b)  Alexandre Antonijevic  France
 W2-07  Fa.Mietens & Partner GmbH  Germany
 W2-08+09  Pedro Dias  Portugal
 W2-10  Notability Banknotes  U.K.
 W2-11+12  Jan Ruijs  Netherlands
 W2-13+14  Monetary Research Institute (M.R.I.) / Arnoldo Efron  U.S.A.
 W2-15+16  La Bourse aux Billets / Eric Loyal  France
 W3 - ROW ========================================  W3 - ROW ========================================  W3 - ROW ========================================
 W3-01/05  The Squirrel /  Ton Melis  Netherlands
 W3-06+07  HOLT Paper Money  Denmark
 W3-08/10  Jos Eijsermans (Org.)  Netherlands / Germany
 W4 - R O W =======================================  W4 - R O W =======================================  W4 - R O W =======================================
 W4-01/02  Van Reijen Int.  Guernsey C.I.
 W4-03  John Eccles  New Zealand
 W4-04  Eric Elias  Israel / U.K.
 W4-05  Loes van Borkulo  Netherlands
 W4-06(a)  Oleg Shulakov  Ukraine               
 W4-06(b)  Mykhaylo Kharytonov  Ukraine               
 W4-07  Willy Schneider  Luxemburg
 W4-08+09  De Ruiter BV / Jaap en Johan de Ruiter  Netherlands
 W4-10/12  Riibe Mynthandel  Norway